Результаты Яккима 2014
Cводная таблица

Поз. Ст. № Участник Зачет КВ-0 СУ-1 7 Хуторов СУ-2 Харвиа КВ-2С СУ-3 Аккахарью СУ-4 Вялимяки СУ-5 Лумиваара КВ-5B СУ-6 Аккахарью СУ-7 Вялимяки СУ-8 Лумиваара Итог
1 23 КОНДРАШОВ Степан / МУШКИН Дмитрий 2000Н 0 Сход: привод - - - - - - - - - 59:00.0
2 3 ТРАВНИКОВ Станислав / ГЕНДЕЛЬМАН Михаил Абсолют 0 3:15.0 3:10.9 0 3:41.0 3:42.0 9:46.0 - 3:41.0 3:39.0 9:44.0 2:13:20.0
3 4 ПОЛЫВАНЫЙ Дмитрий / КУЛИКОВ Юрий Абсолют 0 3:20.0 3:15.3 0 3:43.6 3:43.0 9:39.0 - 3:41.0 3:39.0 9:43.0 19:06:40.0
4 6 АРШАНСКИЙ Юрий / СОСКИН Михаил Абсолют 0 3:23.0 3:43.3 0 3:45.0 3:47.0 9:58.0 - 4:03.0 3:47.0 9:56.0 16:26:40.0
5 8 ОСИПОВ Александр / МАЛЯРЕНКО Сергей Абсолют 0 3:34.0 3:29.1 0 4:03.0 4:05.0 10:42.0 - 4:08.0 4:04.0 10:41.0 4:53:20.0
6 10 ТУФРИН Павел / СТУКОВ Андрей Абсолют 0 3:45.0 3:37.5 0 4:07.7 4:06.0 10:39.0 - 4:00.0 4:06.0 10:43.0 2:40:00.0
7 24 КРИЧЕВСКИЙ Василий / АНДРЕЕВ Александр 2000Н 0 3:42.0 3:47.2 0 4:14.0 4:16.0 10:59.0 - 4:15.0 4:15.0 11:03.0 13:20:00.0
8 14 СОКОЛОВ Дмитрий / ДЕГАЕВ Александр Абсолют 0 3:42.0 3:33.3 0 4:14.0 4:11.0 11:26.0 - 4:13.0 4:12.0 11:02.0 14:40:00.0
9 26 САМАРИН Николай / СТРЕБКОВ Владислав 2000Н 0 3:47.0 3:46.2 0 4:18.0 4:14.0 11:05.0 - 4:15.0 4:15.5 11:08.0 26:40.0
10 12 ЦЫГАНОВ Максим / ГОРЮНОВ Алексей Абсолют 0 3:47.0 3:47.4 0 4:20.0 4:25.0 11:25.0 - 4:13.0 4:14.0 11:07.0 12:26:40.0
11 18 КОРОТИН Дмитрий / ПОЗЕРН Виктор Абсолют 0 3:43.0 3:51.4 0 4:21.0 4:21.0 11:33.0 - 4:27.0 4:27.0 11:32.0 17:46:40.0
12 34 КОЗЛОВ Павел / КОКШАРОВ Дмитрий 1600Н 0 3:50.0 3:47.8 0 4:31.0 4:21.0 11:28.0 - 4:29.0 4:24.0 11:39.0 9:46:40.0
13 28 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Сергей / БОЙКИНЯ Сергей 1600Н 0 4:04.0 3:50.9 0 4:32.0 4:29.0 11:24.0 - 4:27.0 4:25.0 11:22.0 22:40:00.0
14 1 МАКАРОВ Вадим / ЯКОВЧЕНКО Дмитрий Абсолют 0 3:17.0 3:09.8 0 11:57.0 3:44.5 9:38.0 - 3:45.0 3:28.0 9:35.0 5:47:40.0
15 30 МИРОНОВА Анастасия / КРЫЛОВ Алексей 1600Н 0 3:51.0 3:54.2 0 4:33.0 4:29.0 11:44.0 - 4:26.0 4:22.0 11:29.0 53:20.0
16 32 ЛИНИЦКИЙ Тимур / РВАЧЕВ Александр 1600Н 0 3:58.0 3:58.5 0 4:33.0 4:31.0 12:02.0 - 4:27.0 4:24.0 11:29.0 22:40:00.0
17 37 ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Виктор / ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Игорь 2000Н 0 3:58.0 3:59.0 0 4:34.0 4:32.0 12:01.0 - 4:23.0 4:23.0 11:47.0 4:26:40.0
18 17 КИРПИЛЕВ Максим / ЛЯДУХИН Алексей Абсолют 0 4:07.0 4:12.7 0 4:44.0 4:33.0 11:55.0 - 4:26.0 4:25.0 11:44.0 16:26:40.0
19 29 КАШТАНОВ Алексей / ПРИХОДЬКО Сергей 1600Н 0 4:13.0 3:54.1 0 4:25.0 4:26.0 12:42.0 - 4:26.0 4:24.0 11:43.0 10:13:20.0
20 16 ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Максим / МИХАЙЛОВ Виктор Абсолют 0 3:59.0 4:18.0 0 4:37.0 4:39.0 12:00.0 - 4:33.0 4:31.0 11:44.0 18:40:00.0
21 41 ПОДЛЕСНОВ Дмитрий / КАЛИНИН Константин 1600Н 0 4:04.0 4:17.0 0 4:43.0 4:48.0 12:33.0 - 4:48.0 4:47.0 15:26.3 10:15:20.0
22 39 ЮМАТОВ Алексей / НИКОЛАЕВА Лидия 1600Н - 4:27.0 4:33.0 0 5:14.0 5:07.1 13:32.0 - 5:13.0 5:09.0 13:31.0 12:53:20.0
23 22 МУКИМХАНОВ Руслан / РОМАНОВ Вячеслав 2000Н 0 3:47.0 Сход: двигатель - - - - - - - - 3:33:20.0
24 25 РЯБОВ Дмитрий / СОЛДАТЕНКО Екатерина 2000Н 0 3:53.0 Сход: сход с трассы - - - - - - - - 14:13:20.0
25 5 ЛОТВИНОВ Илья / ШЕВЦОВ Павел Абсолют 0 3:20.0 3:11.9 0 Сход: сход с трассы - - - - - - 19:06:40.0
26 11 ЛЕЛЮХ Вадим / ДАНИЛОВСКИЙ Александр Абсолют 0 3:30.0 3:17.1 0 Сход: подвеска - - - - - - 1:20:00.0
27 20 ПЕСТРОВ Сергей / РОГОЖИНА Евгения 2000Н 0 3:45.0 3:35.9 0 Сход: сход с трассы - - - - - - 2:13:20.0
28 19 ЩЕРБАКОВ Павел / ПАНОВА Татьяна 2000Н 0 3:40.0 4:08.8 0 Сход: электрооборудование - - - - - - 6:13:20.0
29 31 БАКУЛИН Сергей / ДЕМЧИНСКИЙ Борислав 2000Н 0 3:50.0 3:46.3 0 4:22.0 Сход: двигатель - - - - - 13:46:40.0
30 21 ТАМБОВЦЕВ Сергей / КАРПИНСКИЙ Илья 2000Н 0 3:38.0 3:35.3 0 4:12.0 4:09.0 - - - - - 13:46:40.0
31 15 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Александр / СЛАПОВСКАЯ Алла Абсолют 0 3:40.0 3:37.8 0 4:23.0 4:26.0 Сход: КПП - - - - 3:33:20.0
32 36 ТИХИЙ Олег / ЯХИМОВИЧ Леся Абсолют 0 4:06.0 4:05.0 0 4:40.0 4:55.0 Сход: сход с трассы - - - - 15:06:40.0
33 35 МИЦКЕВИЧ Александр / Милов Михаил 1600Н 0 4:21.0 4:22.0 0 5:05.0 5:42.0 Сход: электрооборудование - - - - 16:00:00.0
34 2 ЛУКЬЯНЮК Алексей / ЧАПАЕВ Кирилл Абсолют 0 3:05.0 3:05.3 0 3:36.0 3:30.0 9:28.0 - 3:37.0 Сход: двигатель - 20:00:00.0
35 33 СКРЫЛЕВ Владимир / КОЛОМИЕЦ Андрей 1600Н 0 3:50.0 3:46.2 0 4:31.0 4:24.0 11:35.0 - - - - 53:20.0
36 40 НУДЬГА ЕВГЕНИЙ / ОРЛОВ Алексей 2000Н 0 3:44.0 3:41.7 0 4:12.5 4:17.8 11:23.0 - 4:11.0 4:10.0 Сход: привод 4:26:40.0
37 38 ЛАРИОНОВ Владислав / ПЕТРИКАЙТЕ Марина 2000Н - 3:53.0 4:00.0 0 4:25.0 4:22.0 11:23.0 - 4:22.0 4:21.0 Сход: двигатель 1:46:40.0
38 27 МИРОНОВ Михаил / РОМАНЦЕВ Максим 2000Н 0 3:49.0 3:56.8 0 4:33.0 4:25.0 11:26.0 - 4:18.0 4:21.0 Сход: двигатель 3:33:20.0