Результаты Белые ночи 2015 (КРК)
Cводная таблица

Поз. Ст. № Участник Зачет КВ-0 СУ-1 Лумиваара СУ-2 Вялимяки СУ-3 Аккахарью СУ-4 Лумиваара СУ-5 Вялимяки СУ-6 Аккахарью Итог
1 91 СКРИПАК Иван / ПОСТНОВ Максим 1600Н 0 6:37.2 4:37.2 - - - - 11:14.4
2 81 ЛАРИОНОВА Элеонора / ЛАРИОНОВ Сергей Абсолют 0 7:10.0 5:10.5 - - - - 12:20.5
3 83 ПАЛЕЙ Анатолий / РЫЖОВ Борис 2000Н 0 8:11.8 5:28.3 - - - - 13:40.1
4 15 СЕМЕНОВ Алексей / КОЛОМИЕЦ Дмитрий Абсолют 0 5:58.9 4:08.2 3:49.2 5:50.6 - 3:46.5 19:46.9
5 29 БУРЛУЦКИЙ Григорий / ЕФРЕМОВ Иван 2000Н 0 6:17.8 4:30.0 4:06.9 6:09.9 - 4:06.6 21:04.6
6 24 КОРОТИН ДМИТРИЙ / Позерн Виктор Абсолют 0 6:15.5 4:25.6 4:05.9 6:19.1 - 4:56.8 21:06.1
7 14 ПОСАДСКИЙ Александр / ВЕЛЕСЛАВОВ Ефим Абсолют 0 6:25.1 4:27.2 4:08.0 6:15.0 - 4:07.5 21:15.3
8 37 МИРОНОВ Михаил / РОМАНЦЕВ Максим 2000Н 0 6:19.3 4:30.8 4:09.9 6:16.2 - 4:11.9 21:16.2
9 22 ЛАРИОНОВ Владислав / ПЕТРИКАЙТЕ Марина Абсолют 0 6:33.0 4:41.1 4:05.5 6:17.7 - 4:02.3 21:37.3
10 50 МАТВЕЕНКОВ Глеб / АФОНЬКИН Михаил 2000Н 0 6:27.9 4:46.4 4:10.5 6:21.0 - 4:14.3 21:45.8
11 77 КОРОТКЕВИЧ Александр / Мокров Сергей Абсолют 0 6:34.9 4:44.6 4:14.4 6:35.0 - 4:14.2 22:08.9
12 78 МАЛАХОВ Алексей / САВКО Елизавета 1600Н 0 6:41.1 4:44.2 4:20.2 6:38.5 - 4:18.9 22:24.0
13 51 КАШТАНОВ Алексей / БУРЛАКОВ Максим 1600Н 0 6:47.0 4:46.5 4:18.9 6:40.5 - 4:23.8 22:32.9
14 73 БЕЛЮКОВ Максим / НАКУТИС Илона 2000Н 0 6:51.4 4:45.0 4:19.9 6:42.7 - 4:21.4 22:39.0
15 93 ДЕМЬЯНЧУК Степан / ИВАНОВ Дмитрий 1600Н 0 6:51.2 4:57.6 4:29.0 6:42.0 - 4:29.0 22:59.8
16 79 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Олег / ИОНИН Эдуард 2000Н 0 6:55.8 4:57.7 4:26.1 6:52.7 - 4:30.8 23:12.3
17 80 СТАНОВОВ Александр / ГРЕБЕНКИНА Маргарита 1600Н 0 7:01.8 4:57.6 4:29.5 6:59.0 - 4:30.3 23:27.9
18 55 АЛЕКСЕЕВ Михаил / Бойцев Илья 1600Н 0 7:16.0 5:07.6 4:29.1 6:51.5 - 4:21.8 23:44.2
19 69 КУДРЯШОВ Александр / МАСЮК Никита 1600Н 0 7:02.3 5:05.1 4:34.9 7:02.9 - 5:06.0 23:45.2
20 88 НИФОНТОВ Александр / Пюннонен Сергей 2000Н 0 7:06.5 5:04.8 4:41.9 6:56.4 - 4:38.0 23:49.6
21 61 ДРОНОВ Андрей / ЦВЕТКОВ Роман 2000Н 0 7:10.9 5:10.1 4:50.5 7:05.6 - 4:36.1 24:17.1
22 68 МАРТЫНЕНКО Роман / СМИРНОВА Светлана 1600Н 0 7:10.6 5:07.8 4:37.5 7:35.6 - 4:40.3 24:31.5
23 85 Захаров Дмитрий / ЗАХАРОВ Александр 1600Н 0 7:42.1 5:20.2 4:54.4 7:32.8 - 5:03.7 25:29.5
24 92 КОКОУЛИН Андрей / КУДРЯВЦЕВ Владимир 2000Н 0 7:49.1 5:34.5 5:10.8 7:47.6 - 5:10.8 26:22.0
25 90 РУМЯНЦЕВ Павел / СТАРОСТИН Сергей 1600Н 0 7:18.3 7:26.7 4:42.6 7:01.8 - 4:42.6 26:29.4
26 89 Образцов Юрий / ЛОКОТИН Андрей 1600Н 0 7:17.9 9:00.9 4:55.8 7:17.3 - 10:09.3 28:31.9
27 96 СТАРОСТИН Андрей / СТАРОСТИН Виталий Стандарт 0 8:23.9 5:58.0 8:25.0 8:24.7 - 5:31.6 31:11.6
28 115 МАКАРЕВИЧ Евгений / ЧЕРКЕСОВ Григорий Стандарт 0 8:25.4 5:59.4 8:25.0 8:25.1 - 5:31.5 31:14.9
29 105 Мишкин Cергей / ЦИРКУЛЕВ Дмитрий Стандарт 0 8:02.2 5:42.6 8:49.0 8:52.9 - 5:48.6 31:26.7
30 97 Григорьев Альберт / ГУБКО АЛЕКСЕЙ Стандарт 0 7:55.5 5:59.0 8:25.0 8:11.1 - 5:33.5 32:17.6
31 98 АНТОНОВ Даниил / ЯЩУК Владимир Стандарт 0 8:44.5 6:23.2 8:25.0 9:03.4 - 5:43.6 32:36.1
32 106 САЛАХУТДИНОВ Марат / ВАНЯН Евгений Стандарт 0 8:47.4 6:15.3 8:49.0 8:49.6 - 5:47.7 32:41.3
33 116 ЮТИШКОВА Светлана / КОСЕНКО Юлия Стандарт 0 8:48.5 6:16.9 8:49.0 8:47.6 - 5:48.4 32:42.0
34 102 БОГДАНОВА Светлана / ЧИСТЯКОВ Андрей Стандарт 0 8:48.0 6:16.1 8:49.0 8:50.2 - 5:48.7 32:43.3
35 103 ИВКОВ Игорь / ГЛИНСКИЙ Алексей Стандарт 0 8:48.8 6:16.6 8:49.0 8:49.5 - 5:48.6 32:43.9
36 108 стрижич андрей / АПЕННИКОВ Михаил Стандарт 0 8:49.5 6:17.8 8:49.0 8:49.3 - 5:48.3 32:45.6
37 107 ВИШНЕВСКИЙ КОНСТАНТИН / Вишневский Петр Стандарт 0 8:49.0 6:19.1 8:49.0 8:49.5 - 5:48.2 32:46.6
38 114 Макаров Алексей / Лянго Марес Стандарт 0 8:51.3 6:18.1 8:49.0 8:48.4 - 5:49.0 32:46.8
39 113 РУЛЁВ Константин / Савенок Николай Стандарт 0 8:51.6 6:23.9 8:49.0 8:58.4 - 6:01.0 33:02.9
40 101 ДАВЫДОВ Андрей / КОРОБОВ Александр Стандарт 0 8:49.6 6:40.6 8:49.0 8:49.8 - 5:49.0 33:09.0
41 111 ДОМКИН Георгий / Данилов Михаил Стандарт 0 8:51.7 6:20.8 8:49.0 9:10.1 - 5:58.1 33:11.6
42 95 ДИВАК Виктор / КОМИССАРОВ Илья Стандарт 0 8:25.8 5:59.1 8:25.0 8:25.7 - 5:32.9 33:15.6
43 86 КОМАРОВ Сергей / ДУВАЛОВ Сергей 2000Н 0 20:04.6 5:21.8 4:56.9 7:48.2 - 4:56.9 39:11.5
44 110 ГИЛЬФАНОВ Линур / КОСТЫЛЕВА Кристина Стандарт 0 Сход: уточняется - - - - - 0.0
45 84 НИКИТИН Сергей / Бойко Александр 2000Н 0 Сход: уточняется - - - - - 0.0
46 87 ЗАЙЦЕВ Александр / ЛАРИОНОВ Андрей 1600Н 0 Сход: уточняется - - - - - 0.0
47 46 МИРОНОВА Анастасия / СОЛНЦЕВ Сергей 1600Н 0 Сход: уточняется - - - - - 0.0
48 104 ФЕДОРОВ Евгений / МИНУТИН Сергей Стандарт 0 Сход: тормозная система - - - - - 0.0
49 109 Судников Алексей / ТУЖИКОВ Александр Стандарт 0 8:51.7 Сход: двигатель - - - - 9:31.7
50 94 ДОЛГАНОВ Дмитрий / КИСЕЛЕВ Константин 1600Н 0 6:58.5 5:01.3 4:51.1 Сход: электрика - - 16:50.9
51 82 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Сергей / Сабреев Сергей 1600Н 0 7:08.9 4:53.6 4:39.5 6:59.4 - Сход: КПП 23:41.4