Результаты Белые Ночи 2014 КРК
Cводная таблица

Поз. Ст. № Участник Зачет СУ-7 Лавиярви СУ-8 Аккахарью СУ-9 Хийтола СУ-10 Аккахарью СУ-11 Хийтола Итог
1 16 ТУФРИН Павел / СТУКОВ Андрей Абсолют 5:37.2 4:19.1 - 4:04.6 - 14:00.9
2 46 ПЕСТРОВ Сергей / РОГОЖИНА Евгения 2000Н 5:44.3 4:09.0 - 4:18.2 - 14:11.5
3 51 БУРЛУЦКИЙ Григорий / ЕФРЕМОВ Иван 1600Н 5:58.1 4:22.3 - 4:27.7 - 14:48.1
4 65 МИРОНОВА Анастасия / КРЫЛОВ Алексей 1600Н 5:58.0 4:30.5 - 4:37.4 - 15:05.9
5 90 КОПЧИН Денис / СИНИЦЫН Дмитрий Абсолют 6:06.7 4:23.6 - 4:36.9 - 15:07.2
6 92 МАЛАХОВ Алексей / МАХОТИН Владислав 1600Н 6:08.5 4:25.3 - 4:43.6 - 15:17.4
7 57 АЛЕКСЕЕВ Михаил / КОЛОМИЕЦ Дмитрий 1600Н 6:17.2 4:30.6 - 4:46.0 - 15:33.8
8 93 МАТВЕЕНКОВ Глеб / ИВАНОВ Дмитрий 2000Н 6:09.9 4:32.1 - 4:53.0 - 15:35.0
9 102 СКРИПАК Иван / ПОСТНОВ Максим 1600Н 6:18.3 4:30.7 - 5:00.6 - 15:49.6
10 30 КОРОТИН Дмитрий / ПОЗЕРН Виктор Абсолют 6:22.5 4:37.1 - 4:52.0 - 15:51.6
11 95 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Олег / ИОНИН Эдуард 1600Н 6:27.2 4:34.1 - 4:55.5 - 15:56.8
12 101 ИНТКЕ Юрий / ИНТКЕ Екатерина 1600Н 6:45.7 4:37.2 - 5:02.3 - 16:25.2
13 104 КОМАРОВ Сергей / Дувалов Сергей 2000Н 6:42.2 4:43.1 - 5:13.1 - 16:58.4
14 81 ЛЯХ Виталий / КУДРЯВЦЕВА Татьяна 1600Н 6:58.4 5:01.0 - 5:29.0 - 17:28.4
15 125 БЫЧКОВ Артем / БЫЧКОВА Анна Стандарт 7:17.4 5:20.5 - 5:36.0 - 18:13.9
16 105 ЛОГИНОВ Алексей / ХОДОС Владислав 2000Н 7:26.0 5:06.3 - 5:44.9 - 18:17.2
17 124 ДИВАК Виктор / КОМИССАРОВ Илья Стандарт 7:15.2 5:34.4 - 5:35.5 - 18:25.1
18 109 НИФОНТОВ Александр / ПЮННОНЕН Сергей Стандарт 7:15.7 5:35.8 - 5:37.0 - 18:28.5
19 107 ШИШКИН Павел / ВОЛГИН Сергей Стандарт 7:17.4 5:36.2 - 5:38.6 - 18:32.2
20 114 ЧЕБАНОВ Василий / ЧЕБОТКОВА Валерий Стандарт 7:18.5 5:36.9 - 5:39.9 - 18:35.3
21 112 ДОМКИН Георгий / САВКО Елизавета Стандарт 7:17.5 5:33.6 - 5:44.9 - 18:36.0
22 111 ИВКОВ Игорь / Глинский Алексей Стандарт 7:24.5 5:35.9 - 5:37.1 - 18:37.5
23 121 СТРИЖИЧ Андрей / АПЕННИКОВ Михаил Стандарт 7:23.1 5:35.9 - 5:42.5 - 18:41.5
24 120 БОГДАНОВА Светлана / ЧИСТЯКОВ Андрей Стандарт 7:32.9 5:35.1 - 5:35.8 - 18:43.8
25 110 ВИШНЕВСКИЙ Константин / ВИШНЕВСКИЙ Петр Стандарт 7:26.6 5:34.8 - 5:47.1 - 18:48.5
26 117 МАЛИНСКИЙ Александр / ЮФЕРЕВ Евгений Стандарт 7:24.0 5:36.7 - 5:59.7 - 19:00.4
27 85 АНЦИФЕРОВ Евгений / ФИЛИППОВ Виталий 1600Н 7:34.2 5:13.8 - 6:20.4 - 19:08.4
28 123 АПОЛОСОВ Вячеслав / НОСЫРЕВ Алексей Стандарт 7:31.6 11:21.7 - 6:52.0 - 25:45.3
29 96 БУРИКОВ Максим / БЕЛИЧИВ Иван 2000Н 7:58.1 4:49.1 - 5:18.1 - 33:35.3
30 108 СУЕТНОВ Кирилл / ДОКТОРОВА Марина Стандарт Сход: двигатель - - - - 0.0
31 97 КОКОУЛИН Андрей / КУДРЯВЦЕВ Владимир 2000Н Сход: сход с трассы - - - - 0.0
32 116 ЧУЛЮКИН Артем / ХРЕНОВ Илья Стандарт 7:44.4 Сход: двигатель - - - 7:44.4
33 53 МИРОНОВ Михаил / РОМАНЦЕВ Максим 2000Н 5:49.9 4:14.6 Сход: сход с трассы - - 10:04.5
34 88 ЛАРИОНОВ Сергей / ПОТАЧЁВ Алексей Абсолют 6:05.3 4:15.8 - Сход: сход с трассы - 10:21.1
35 106 СТЕПАНОВ Владимир / СТЕПАНОВ Вячеслав 2000Н 6:27.6 4:27.2 - Сход: подвеска - 10:54.8
36 94 РУМЯНЦЕВ Павел / СТАРОСТИН Сергей 1600Н 6:30.1 Сход: двигатель - 5:09.7 - 11:39.8
37 118 МУХАМЕНДРИКОВ Константин / ТРОЩИНСКИЙ Денис Стандарт 11:47.0 Сход: сход - - - 11:47.0
38 119 БАЛАНДИН Илья / ГУРЬЯНОВА Александра Стандарт 7:14.9 5:09.9 - Сход: сход - 12:24.8
39 122 ФИЛАТОВ Игорь / ЗАГВОЗДКИН Сергей Стандарт 7:04.8 5:36.4 - Сход: сход с трассы - 12:41.2
40 113 УГЛОВ Артем / КУДРЯВЦЕВ Сергей Стандарт 7:14.5 5:35.1 - Сход: не стартовал - 12:49.6