Результаты Ралли "Яккима 2016"
Cводная таблица

Поз. Ст. № Участник Зачет КВ-0 СУ-1 Заозерный КВ-3С СУ-4 Заозерный СУ-5 Хекселя СУ-6 Кааламо Итог
1 11 АРШАНСКИЙ Юрий / СОСКИН Михаил 2000Н 0 6:21.8 0 6:15.3 8:15.9 0.0 20:53.0
2 23 ШИШКИН Павел / ЯКИМЕНКО Сергей 2000Н 0 6:39.6 0 6:30.3 9:54.0 0.0 23:03.9
3 40 МАЛАХОВ Алексей / САВКО Елизавета 1600Н 0 7:15.0 0 6:54.9 9:30.0 0.0 23:39.9
4 28 ДЕМЬЯНЧУК Степан / ИВАНОВ Дмитрий 1600Н 0 7:07.0 0 7:10.8 9:34.9 0.0 23:52.7
5 48 ЖАНДАРОВ Вячеслав / ГОРНОВ Иван 1600Н 0 7:27.7 0 6:55.5 9:40.0 0.0 24:03.2
6 12 ЗАЙЦЕВ Александр / ДЕМЧИНСКИЙ Борислав 2000Н 0 6:21.3 0 6:17.7 11:26.1 0.0 24:05.1
7 19 РЖЕВКИН Александр / МУШКИН Дмитрий 2000Н 0 7:20.8 0 6:58.6 10:10.5 0.0 24:29.9
8 46 МАСЮК Никита / БУРЛАКОВ Максим 1600Н 0 7:16.8 0 7:15.9 10:06.5 0.0 24:39.2
9 37 ФИРСОВ Семен / КЛИМЕНКО Екатерина 1600Н 0 8:26.5 0 7:49.5 9:34.9 0.0 25:50.9
10 43 ОЛЕННИКОВ Никита / СМИРНОВА Светлана 2000Н 0 8:00.6 0 7:40.1 10:29.0 0.0 26:09.7
11 42 МАРТЫНЕНКО Роман / ГОТВЯНСКАЯ Татьяна 1600Н 0 8:06.2 0 7:53.8 10:45.8 0.0 26:45.8
12 47 КОМАРОВ Сергей / ДУВАЛОВ Сергей 2000Н 0 8:05.2 0 7:51.4 12:00.1 0.0 27:56.7
13 49 ПОЛЯКОВ Денис / МОКРОВ Сергей 1600Н 0 8:59.4 0 8:22.6 11:09.4 0.0 28:31.4
14 1 СЕМЕНОВ Алексей / КОЛОМИЕЦ Дмитрий Абсолют 0 5:55.6 0 5:49.2 27:08.1 0.0 38:52.9
15 56 ФЕДОРОВ Евгений / ЮЖАНОВ Станислав Стандарт Ст. Монопривод 0 8:45.9 0 8:46.0 10:52.8 10:34.3 38:59.2
16 54 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Альберт / ГУБКО Алексей Стандарт Ст. Полный привод 0 8:08.2 0 8:05.0 10:03.3 10:14.4 39:45.5
17 50 БЫЧКОВ Артем / МИНИН Виктор Стандарт Ст. Полный привод 0 8:09.7 0 8:09.2 10:13.7 10:41.9 40:17.7
18 57 ДАВЫДОВ Андрей / КОРОБОВ Александр Стандарт Ст. Монопривод 0 8:45.8 0 8:46.4 10:55.7 10:53.1 40:21.4
19 60 КОНОНОВ Артем / ТОПОРУК Таисия Стандарт Ст. Монопривод 0 9:03.9 0 8:45.6 11:45.1 11:52.2 41:27.6
20 62 МИШКИН Сергей / ЦИРКУЛЕВ Дмитрий Стандарт Ст. Монопривод 0 9:12.6 0 8:45.5 10:51.7 13:39.5 42:30.9
21 58 ГИЛЬФАНОВ Линур / КОСТЫЛЕВА Кристина Стандарт Ст. Монопривод 0 9:19.4 0 8:53.8 11:37.7 13:12.0 43:02.9
22 61 ДОМКИН Георгий / ПРИМАТОВ Евгений Стандарт Ст. Монопривод 0 9:16.7 0 9:06.2 12:16.6 12:47.5 43:27.0
23 51 СТАРОСТИН Андрей / СТАРОСТИН Виталий Стандарт Ст. Полный привод 0 8:09.1 0 8:09.8 9:53.6 14:43.2 43:58.9
24 59 РУЛЕВ Константин / КОРКИН Игорь Стандарт Ст. Монопривод 0 9:57.7 0 9:40.7 12:34.8 12:58.1 45:11.3
25 53 БЕЛОУСОВ Илья / ПОЛЯКОВ Антон Стандарт Ст. Полный привод 0 9:15.8 0 9:02.4 11:56.2 11:11.3 46:26.7
26 55 ЖАЛИЛОВ Руслаг / ФЕДОРОВ Александр Стандарт Ст. Полный привод 0 8:32.5 0 8:09.2 10:52.8 10:29.4 47:06.5
27 68 ПРУСАКОВ Александр / ЦВЕТКОВ Андрей Стандарт Ст. Монопривод 0 11:24.0 0 10:11.3 13:23.0 13:13.9 50:12.2
28 69 МЯУС Денис / КЛЕЩЕВАНЦЕВ Илья Стандарт Ст. Монопривод 0 8:47.5 0 8:43.4 19:24.4 11:42.8 50:43.3
29 63 ЛОГИНОВ Кирилл / Кокшаров Дмитрий Стандарт Ст. Полный привод 0 8:10.3 0 8:10.4 10:41.4 20:54.5 50:57.6
30 41 СКРИПАК Иван / ПОСТНОВ Максим 1600Н 0 Сход: Сход с трассы - - - - 0.0
31 44 ИВКОВ Игорь / ГЛИНСКИЙ Алексей 1600Н 0 Сход: Сцепление - - - - 0.0
32 32 ЕЛИСЕЕВ Алексей / КОРОТАЕВ Кирилл 2000Н 0 Сход: Сход - - - - 0.0
33 31 НИФОНТОВ Александр / ПЮННОНЕН Сергей 2000Н 0 Сход: Сход - - - - 0.0
34 14 ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Виктор / АФОНЬКИН Михаил 2000Н 0 8:41.1 0 Сход: трансмиссия - - 8:41.1
35 45 ТРОЩИНСКИЙ Денис / МУХАМЕНДРИКОВ Константин 1600Н 0 7:12.4 0 7:17.8 Сход: привод - 14:30.2
36 52 ЛИНИЦКИЙ Тимур / ПАЩИНСКАЯ Юлия 1600Н 0 7:12.2 0 6:53.4 9:38.7 Сход: Сход 23:44.3
37 9 ЛАРИОНОВ Сергей / НИКОЛАЕВА Лидия Абсолют 0 6:52.9 0 Сход: КВ-3С: топливная система - - 56:52.9